Verbandsrunde

Bezirksklasse
Nr Verein Sp MP BP
1St. Georgen 181447,5
2Königsfeld 181347,5
3Villingen-Schw. 381238,5
4Donaueschingen 281036,5
5Bad Dürrheim 181033,5
6Furtw.-Vöh. 28726,5
7Neustadt 28425
8Villingen-Schw. 48216,5
9Bräunlingen 28011,5
Bereichsliga
Nr Verein Sp MP BP
1Neustadt 191545,5
2Konstanz 291445
3Radolfzell 191348,5
4Überlingen 191038
5Gottmadingen 29931,5
6Bräunlingen 19731,5
7Gaienhofen 19730,5
8Steißlingen 19628
9Villingen-Schw. 29533,5
10Singen 19428

Runde 1 (13.10.2018)
Bräunlingen 2-Freilos 0-
St. Georgen 1-Neustadt 27-1
Furtw.-Vöh. 2-Königsfeld 14-4
Villingen-Schw. 4-Villingen-Schw. 32-6
Bad Dürrheim 1-Donaueschingen 24,5-3,5
Runde 2 (03.11.2018)
Freilos 0-Donaueschingen 2-
Villingen-Schw. 3-Bad Dürrheim 15-2
Königsfeld 1-Villingen-Schw. 47,5-0,5
Neustadt 2-Furtw.-Vöh. 23-5
Bräunlingen 2-St. Georgen 11-7
Runde 3 (01.12.2018)
St. Georgen 1-Freilos 0-
Furtw.-Vöh. 2-Bräunlingen 26-2
Villingen-Schw. 4-Neustadt 23-5
Bad Dürrheim 1-Königsfeld 11,5-6,5
Donaueschingen 2-Villingen-Schw. 35,5-2,5
Runde 4 (12.01.2019)
Freilos 0-Villingen-Schw. 3-
Königsfeld 1-Donaueschingen 24,5-3,5
Neustadt 2-Bad Dürrheim 11,5-6,5
Bräunlingen 2-Villingen-Schw. 42-6
St. Georgen 1-Furtw.-Vöh. 27-1
Runde 5 (26.01.2019)
Furtw.-Vöh. 2-Freilos 0-
Villingen-Schw. 4-St. Georgen 11-7
Bad Dürrheim 1-Bräunlingen 24,5-3,5
Donaueschingen 2-Neustadt 25,5-2,5
Villingen-Schw. 3-Königsfeld 11,5-6,5
Runde 6 (16.02.2019)
Freilos 0-Königsfeld 1-
Neustadt 2-Villingen-Schw. 33,5-4,5
Bräunlingen 2-Donaueschingen 22-6
St. Georgen 1-Bad Dürrheim 16,5-1,5
Furtw.-Vöh. 2-Villingen-Schw. 46-2
Runde 7 (09.03.2019)
Villingen-Schw. 4-Freilos 0-
Bad Dürrheim 1-Furtw.-Vöh. 25-3
Donaueschingen 2-St. Georgen 12,5-5,5
Villingen-Schw. 3-Bräunlingen 27-1
Königsfeld 1-Neustadt 27,5-0,5
Runde 8 (30.03.2019)
Freilos 0-Neustadt 2-
Bräunlingen 2-Königsfeld 10-8
St. Georgen 1-Villingen-Schw. 32,5-5,5
Furtw.-Vöh. 2-Donaueschingen 21-7
Villingen-Schw. 4-Bad Dürrheim 10-8
Runde 9 (04.05.2019)
Bad Dürrheim 1-Freilos 0-
Donaueschingen 2-Villingen-Schw. 43-2
Villingen-Schw. 3-Furtw.-Vöh. 26,5-0,5
Königsfeld 1-St. Georgen 13-5
Neustadt 2-Bräunlingen 28-0
Runde 1 (13.10.2018)
Bräunlingen 1-Steißlingen 14-4
Neustadt 1-Gottmadingen 26,5-1,5
Konstanz 2-Überlingen 14,5-3,5
Villingen-Schw. 2-Radolfzell 12,5-5,5
Gaienhofen 1-Singen 16,5-1,5
Runde 2 (03.11.2018)
Steißlingen 1-Singen 15-3
Radolfzell 1-Gaienhofen 17,5-0,5
Überlingen 1-Villingen-Schw. 25-3
Gottmadingen 2-Konstanz 24,5-3,5
Bräunlingen 1-Neustadt 13-5
Runde 3 (01.12.2018)
Neustadt 1-Steißlingen 16-2
Konstanz 2-Bräunlingen 17-1
Villingen-Schw. 2-Gottmadingen 25,5-2,5
Gaienhofen 1-Überlingen 13-5
Singen 1-Radolfzell 11-7
Runde 4 (12.01.2019)
Steißlingen 1-Radolfzell 11-7
Überlingen 1-Singen 15-3
Gottmadingen 2-Gaienhofen 14-4
Bräunlingen 1-Villingen-Schw. 24-4
Neustadt 1-Konstanz 25-3
Runde 5 (26.01.2019)
Konstanz 2-Steißlingen 16-2
Villingen-Schw. 2-Neustadt 13,5-4,5
Gaienhofen 1-Bräunlingen 14,5-3,5
Singen 1-Gottmadingen 23,5-4,5
Radolfzell 1-Überlingen 13,5-4,5
Runde 6 (16.02.2019)
Steißlingen 1-Überlingen 14-4
Gottmadingen 2-Radolfzell 11,5-6,5
Bräunlingen 1-Singen 12,5-5,5
Neustadt 1-Gaienhofen 16-2
Konstanz 2-Villingen-Schw. 25-3
Runde 7 (09.03.2019)
Villingen-Schw. 2-Steißlingen 13,5-4,5
Gaienhofen 1-Konstanz 22-6
Singen 1-Neustadt 12,5-5,5
Radolfzell 1-Bräunlingen 14-4
Überlingen 1-Gottmadingen 23,5-4,5
Runde 8 (30.03.2019)
Steißlingen 1-Gottmadingen 22,5-5,5
Bräunlingen 1-Überlingen 14,5-3,5
Neustadt 1-Radolfzell 13-5
Konstanz 2-Singen 14,5-3,5
Villingen-Schw. 2-Gaienhofen 15-3
Runde 9 (04.05.2019)
Gaienhofen 1-Steißlingen 15-3
Singen 1-Villingen-Schw. 24,5-3,5
Radolfzell 1-Konstanz 22,5-5,5
Überlingen 1-Neustadt 14-4
Gottmadingen 2-Bräunlingen 13-5