Schachclub Bräunlingen e.V.

Verbandsrunde

Bezirksklasse
Nr Verein Sp MP BP
1Furtw.-Vöh. 151029,5
2Villingen-Schw. 34822,5
3Furtw.-Vöh. 24617,5
4Bad Dürrheim 14616,5
5Donaueschingen 25418,5
6Königsfeld 14216,5
7Villingen-Schw. 45214,5
8Bräunlingen 2519,5
9Neustadt 2414
Bereichsliga
Nr Verein Sp MP BP
1Villingen-Schw. 161241,5
2Gottmadingen 261029,5
3Radolfzell 16827,5
4Meßkirch 16824,5
5Steißlingen 16621
6Bräunlingen 16523,5
7Gaienhofen 16523,5
8St. Georgen 16517,5
9Überlingen 16117
10Engen 26014,5

Runde 1 (28.09.2019)
Königsfeld 1-Freilos 0-
Villingen-Schw. 3-Villingen-Schw. 46-2
Bad Dürrheim 1-Bräunlingen 24-2
Donaueschingen 2-Neustadt 28-0
Furtw.-Vöh. 1-Furtw.-Vöh. 28-0
Runde 2 (09.11.2019)
Freilos 0-Furtw.-Vöh. 2-
Neustadt 2-Furtw.-Vöh. 10,5-7,5
Bräunlingen 2-Donaueschingen 21-5
Villingen-Schw. 4-Bad Dürrheim 12,5-5,5
Königsfeld 1-Villingen-Schw. 32,5-5,5
Runde 3 (30.11.2019)
Villingen-Schw. 3-Freilos 0-
Bad Dürrheim 1-Königsfeld 14,5-3,5
Donaueschingen 2-Villingen-Schw. 43,5-4,5
Furtw.-Vöh. 1-Bräunlingen 24-2
Furtw.-Vöh. 2-Neustadt 27,5-0,5
Runde 4 (11.01.2020)
Freilos 0-Neustadt 2-
Bräunlingen 2-Furtw.-Vöh. 21,5-4,5
Villingen-Schw. 4-Furtw.-Vöh. 13-5
Königsfeld 1-Donaueschingen 27,5-0,5
Villingen-Schw. 3-Bad Dürrheim 15,5-2,5
Runde 5 (01.02.2020)
Bad Dürrheim 1-Freilos 0-
Donaueschingen 2-Villingen-Schw. 31,5-5,5
Furtw.-Vöh. 1-Königsfeld 15-3
Furtw.-Vöh. 2-Villingen-Schw. 45,5-2,5
Neustadt 2-Bräunlingen 23-3
Runde 6 (15.02.2020)
Freilos 0-Bräunlingen 2-
Villingen-Schw. 4-Neustadt 2-
Königsfeld 1-Furtw.-Vöh. 2-
Villingen-Schw. 3-Furtw.-Vöh. 1-
Bad Dürrheim 1-Donaueschingen 2-
Runde 1 (28.09.2019)
Villingen-Schw. 1-Engen 27-1
St. Georgen 1-Gottmadingen 21,5-6,5
Steißlingen 1-Bräunlingen 14,5-3,5
Radolfzell 1-Gaienhofen 15,5-2,5
Überlingen 1-Meßkirch 12,5-5,5
Runde 2 (09.11.2019)
Engen 2-Meßkirch 13-5
Gaienhofen 1-Überlingen 14-4
Bräunlingen 1-Radolfzell 14-4
Gottmadingen 2-Steißlingen 15,5-2,5
Villingen-Schw. 1-St. Georgen 18-0
Runde 3 (30.11.2019)
St. Georgen 1-Engen 25-3
Steißlingen 1-Villingen-Schw. 11-7
Radolfzell 1-Gottmadingen 25-3
Überlingen 1-Bräunlingen 13-5
Meßkirch 1-Gaienhofen 15,5-2,5
Runde 4 (11.01.2020)
Engen 2-Gaienhofen 13-5
Bräunlingen 1-Meßkirch 12,5-5,5
Gottmadingen 2-Überlingen 15-3
Villingen-Schw. 1-Radolfzell 14,5-3,5
St. Georgen 1-Steißlingen 14-4
Runde 5 (01.02.2020)
Steißlingen 1-Engen 25-3
Radolfzell 1-St. Georgen 15,5-2,5
Überlingen 1-Villingen-Schw. 11-7
Meßkirch 1-Gottmadingen 23-5
Gaienhofen 1-Bräunlingen 16-2
Runde 6 (15.02.2020)
Engen 2-Bräunlingen 11,5-6,5
Gottmadingen 2-Gaienhofen 14,5-3,5
Villingen-Schw. 1-Meßkirch 18-0
St. Georgen 1-Überlingen 14,5-3,5
Steißlingen 1-Radolfzell 14-4